Meldeliste Mittwochabendregatta

Nat. SegelNr Yachtname Bootstyp Eigner Steuermann/-frau Team
GER 118 CLAJANKA Comfortina 35 Enno Brink Enno Brink
GER 8015 Tante betty J99 Frank Lammerskitten Frank Lammerskitten
GER 5733 fifty-fifty X.332 Christiane Himstedt Hans Himstedt
GER 1035 immerdabei Folkeboot Rainer Wendt Rainer Wendt
GER 427 v. Schönwetter X-79 EG v.Kühlwetter / Schönberg Frederic v. Kühlwetter
GER 115 Fidelio Scankap 99 Dieter Koppenhagen Dieter Koppenhagen
GER 397 Auf Schexbier X-79 Nicolas Barth Nicolas Barth
GER 785 Sauf Express Albin Express Tim Schäfer Finn Koch
GER 5702 Xpertenrunde X-332 Sport Oliver Asmussen Oliver Asmussen
GER 5505 Mahalo First 31.7 Sigi Lacker Sigi Lacker
D 8 after 8 Winner 8 Hubert Mayer Hubert Mayer
DEN 2380 volle granadae Granada 23 Hannes Mayer Hannes Mayer
GER 1014 Fräulein P. Albin Express Jan Brink Jan Brink
GER 1100 Bly Viol Folkeboot Urte und Jan H. Alberti Jan H. Alberti
GER 637 Haiopei Melges Jörn Petry Jörn Petry
GER 6540 Sagitta Albin Stratus Tillmann Frank Tillmann Frank
GER 4305 Lina-F Farr 31 IMS Ole Andresen Peter Eckell-Jessen
GER 37 SINGORA 5.5m IC Hans Köster Hans Köster
GER 1 Mosquito C55 Flensburger Segel-Club Jugend FSC-Jugend
GER 896 Caribe Folkeboot Rene Bastian Friedrich Mahrt
GER 969 Folker Boot Folkeboot EG Meesenburg/ Peters Jensen Kay Meesenburg
SUI 439 XOOLOO X-79 Kian Nik Freudenstein Kian Nik Freudenstein
GER 612 Husch Folkeboot Gert Vogler Gert Vogler
GER 852 dr pepper Folkeboot Robert Winkler Robert Winkler
GER 1159 Tramontana Drachen Arndt Neuhaus Arndt Neuhaus
GER 624 ta‘ fri Folkeboot Andreas Christiansen Andreas Christiansen
GER 531 Kühles Blondes Albin Express Lasse Reimer Lasse Reimer
SWE 592 Lagom Albin Express Jannes Köhler Jannes Köhler
GER 234 Frechdax X-79 Sven Outzen Sven Outzen
GER 924 Pernille Sommersko Folkeboot Gyde Rodewald Gyde Rodewald
G 613 Pollux J80 DHH NN HYS NN
GER 68 Waika Mälar 25 Manfred/Frank Sponberg/Petry Manfred/Frank Sponberg/Petry
GER 829 Trixi Folkeboot EG Gießler/ Methmann Max Gießler
GER 00 N.N. Albin Express Kay Burkert Kay Burkert
GER 629 Elfriede Dehler 34 Björn Scheppler Björn Scheppler
GER 5875 lille Rolling Mantra7000 Matthias Lohr Matthias Lohr
GER 2017 SALAMA Avance 36 Robert Albrecht Robert Albrecht
GER 686 Najima Sweden38 Holger Falk Steffen Lorenz