Ergebnisliste

KlasseBoot26.05.02.06.09.06.16.06.23.06.28.07.04.08.11.08.25.08.01.09.08.09.
AClajanka16744135F334
AEquity Kicker57966598686
ALESGINKA51338664626
ALina-F332224F23442
AMotherrati58888698686
ASagitta55685642113
ATante betty59458678686
AToesen54111211251
AXpertenrunde22583356666
AEAlexia33424533355
AEFrde Xpress35F53F4544354
AEFrulein P11114111111
AEjoe cool37754266355
AELagom32252362333
AESauf Express24351526322
Bafter 835544313155
BFidelio31122121211
BHoppetosse33F211564F532
BMahalo34354545543
Bvolle granadae12434232324
BWaika37774567577
FBly Viol3911121091097117
FCaribe33216F221111
FDr.Pepper315F42832337
FFolker Boot3911121091097117
FHusch259635777117
FImmer dabei39485445767
FLulu39698F686584
FPernille Sommersko3681047109795
FSundari321210913427
Fta'fri39115103109752
FTrixi14331154243
FUnicorn37777F968777
SCastor15534465255
SColt32424424121
SFlensburger Jung34244465435
SHaiopei31351133455
SSingora36164411442
STramontana33612242413
XAuf Schexbier35554452422
XFrechdaX33F124134444
Xv.Schnwetter11211411113
XXOOLOO22332223231