Ergebnisliste

KlasseBoot04.05.11.05.18.05.25.05.01.06.08.06.15.06.22.06.29.06.10.08.17.08.24.08.31.08.
AClajanka24461336325F76
AEquity Kicker6764765466755
ALina-F4F212221121211
APeggy6798768656778
ASagitta1351368684432
ASamba3575746676778
AToesiBoesi6123512213123
AXpertenrunde5738464346344
AEAlexia42F32434343344
AEFrulein P111111F11F13311
AELagom4454354343343
AESauf Express2423222323322
Bafter 84464635613457
BAlva7552547645665
BFidelio2284122121111
BHoppetosse9334467645687
BLille Rolling1714767645687
BLivly9784867645647
BMahalo5744263445334
BTungsten6783864345683
Bvolle granadae3121311242222
FBly Viol87661083227893
FCaribe to5442555872124
FDr.Pepper2316721534591
FFerun1231112111312
FFolker Boot67561087447879
FHusch8776688667846
FHYS A-X87106108108778911
FImmer dabei878648108778911
FPernille Sommersko479634487768F7
Fta'fri8710610810877835
FTrixi3123236353258
FUnicorn8510486108754611
SCastor7586765665468
SColt3543633963424
SHaiopei2122545225461
SPenny Lane1536161965442
SPflaumenkomplott7211412312133
SPollux75561065564466
SSea Chef5586865965468
SSingora75861065161218
STramontana4364265735465
SWirbelzopf 3/47586325445468
XAuf Schexbier2231252414222
XFrechdaX5525433F222333
Xv.Schnwetter1112111141111
XXOOLOO3343325444555