Ergebnisliste

KlasseBoot05.08.12.08.19.08.26.08.02.09.09.09.16.09.
AClajanka755347F4
Afifty-fifty3237347
AHaiopei2414111
ALina-F6621223
APollux10887997
ASagitta1162552
ASALAMA8887997
ATante betty5887635
AXpertenrunde4345767
AEFrulein P5411112
AEkhles Blondes5424326
AELagom2134244
AEN.N.3264551
AESauf Express1442433
Bafter 85786955
BElfriede9111081077
BFidelio2352213
BLille Rolling3410876F7
BMahalo7574547
BMosquito98F65877
BSingora1118174
BTramontana4221432
Bvolle granadae69F33327
BWaika96F48671
FBly Viol3997212
FCaribe9221156
FDr.Pepper2132321
FFolker Boot4357945
FHusch6493494
FImmer dabei9567868
FPernille Sommersko5774778
Fta'fri1917633
FTrixi7645598
XAuf Schexbier2242333
XFrechdax3423442
Xv.Schnwetter1131111
XXOOLOO4314224