Ergebnisliste MIAR

KlasseBoot08.05.15.05.22.05.29.05.05.06.12.06.26.06.
AClajanka3224221
ACooper4563333
AEquity Kicker5354333
ALESGINKA6444332
ALina-F2131113
ASagitta1512333
AE????2424223
AEFrde Xpress1313112
AEFrulein P2121221
AEGemma Express2424223
AELagom2222223
Bafter 84454322
BAlles Bestens!5765424
BCirce5163424
BEbba1711423
BFidelio5765424
Bfifty-fifty5365124
BIn Vivo3245224
BJoma5765424
BMahalo2535424
BSassella5622421
CAuf Schexbier6649735
CFrechdax4755455
Ckiancla5F973755
CLa mer6378755
CLille Rolling69710655
CMareike A14F21341
CSchnapsidee68F710755
CSingora6517255
C mimetic3164712
CTramontana6976553
Cv.Schnwetter2232124
FBly Viol1312224
FCaribe4171511
FDr.Pepper2478133
FFolker Boot5777548
FHusch7978548
FImmer dabei6946545
FLulu7555547
FPernille Sommersko7868548
Fta'fri7633346
FTrixi3224442
SCASTOR2343225
SColt1122122
SFlensburger Deern3343225
SHaiopei3341221
SMiniMe3333225
SPflaumenkomplott3213213
SPollux3343224F