Ergebnisliste MIAR

KlasseBoot08.05.15.05.22.05.29.05.05.06.12.06.26.06.14.08.21.08.04.09.18.09.
AClajanka32242212322
ACooper45633333434
AEquity Kicker53543333534
ALESGINKA64443323534
ALina-F21311131113F
ASagitta15123333231
AE????24242233544
AEFrde Xpress13131122333
AEFrulein P21212211111
AEGemma Express24242233422
AELagom22222233244
Bafter 844543224743
BAlles Bestens!57654245853
BCirce51634245953
BEbba17114232411
BFidelio57654245222
Bfifty-fifty53651245653
BIn Vivo32452245953
BJoma57654245953
BMahalo25354243353
BSassella5622421153F3
BWaika57654245153
CAuf Schexbier66497356643
CFrechdax47554555454
Ckiancla5F9737554767
CLa mer63787558767
CLille Rolling697106557567
CMareike A14F213413132
CSchnapsidee68F7107559767
CSingora65172559767
C mimetic31647121311
CTramontana69765539766
Cv.Schnwetter22321242225
FBly Viol13122242122
FCaribe41715111231
FDr.Pepper24781334512
FFolker Boot57775486652
FHusch79785485952
FImmer dabei69465458752
FLulu75555477852
FPernille Sommersko786854891052
Fta'fri76333469342
FTrixi32244423452
SCASTOR23432254423
SColt11221223322
SFlensburger Deern33432256623
SHaiopei33412212111
SMiniMe33332251623
SPflaumenkomplott32132136223
SPollux3343224F5523